Adriana Michaels
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Blog
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
21 Sold Properties

21 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15515 Bubbling Wells, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

15515 Bubbling Wells, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

MLS# SB25229948

Listed by Adriana Michaels of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28531 Vista Madera, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$615,000

$579,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

28531 Vista Madera, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

MLS# IN26038029

Listed by Victoria Blazek of Coastal Elite Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1030 N Cordova, Burbank, CA 91505

$1,300,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,049 SqFt

1030 N Cordova, Burbank, CA 91505

MLS# SB26026836

Listed by Adriana Michaels of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
513 Water Oak LN #D, Oak Park, CA 91377

$615,000

$645,000

4.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,204 SqFt

513 Water Oak LN #D, Oak Park, CA 91377

MLS# 225004595

Listed by Jacob Steagall of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
150 E 232nd ST, Carson, CA 90745

$775,000

$750,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

150 E 232nd ST, Carson, CA 90745

MLS# SB25128374

Listed by Ben Larson of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
630 Brooks AVE, Venice, CA 90291

$3,200,000

$3,195,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt

630 Brooks AVE, Venice, CA 90291

MLS# 25536699

Listed by Charlene Major of Sotheby's International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
414 E Clarion Dr., Carson, CA 90745

$860,000

$839,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

414 E Clarion Dr., Carson, CA 90745

MLS# SB25064606

Listed by Sabrina Castrillon of Century 21 Union Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
211 Elm Court #36C, Los Angeles, CA 90067

$5,000,000

$5,099,000

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

211 Elm Court #36C, Los Angeles, CA 90067

MLS# 25515479

Listed by Cory Weiss of Douglas Elliman

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29511 N Enrose AVE, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$1,483,121

$1,470,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

29511 N Enrose AVE, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

MLS# SB24207774

Listed by Adriana Michaels of Engel & Volkers LA South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23228 Sesame ST #D, Torrance, CA 90502

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths842 SqFt

23228 Sesame ST #D, Torrance, CA 90502

MLS# SB24109056

Listed by Adriana Michaels of Engel & Volkers LA South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
130 N Garden ST #3141, Ventura, CA 93001

$425,000

$475,000

10.5%
1 Bath576 SqFt

130 N Garden ST #3141, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# SB23079024

Listed by Adriana Michaels of Engel & Volkers LA-South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28028 Ridgebrook CT, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$860,000

$825,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,156 SqFt

28028 Ridgebrook CT, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

MLS# P1-13573

Listed by Kenny Kim of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8192 Park View DR, Ventura, CA 93001

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,264 SqFt

8192 Park View DR, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# V1-17209

Listed by Jennifer Lipman of LIV Sotheby's International Realty Ojai

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8650 Gulana AVE #L2177, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt

8650 Gulana AVE #L2177, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293

MLS# SB23002337

Listed by Adriana Michaels of Engel & Volkers LA-South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13031 Villosa PL #420, Playa Vista, CA 90094

$1,399,000

$1,399,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

13031 Villosa PL #420, Playa Vista, CA 90094

MLS# 23238327

Listed by Tamara Humphrey of Palm Realty Boutique Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1322 W Paseo Del Mar, San Pedro, CA 90731

$1,175,000

$1,250,000

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,284 SqFt

1322 W Paseo Del Mar, San Pedro, CA 90731

MLS# SB22224366

Listed by Adriana Michaels of Engel & Volkers LA-South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8650 Gulana AVE #C2055, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293

$640,000

$630,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

8650 Gulana AVE #C2055, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293

MLS# SB22199778

Listed by Debbie Martin of Engel & Volkers LA-South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
232 Thorne ST #A, Highland Park, CA 90042

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

232 Thorne ST #A, Highland Park, CA 90042

MLS# SB22186106

Listed by Adriana Michaels of Engel & Volkers LA-South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18012 Saratoga WAY #525, Canyon Country, CA 91387

$375,000

$375,000

2 Beds2 Baths843 SqFt

18012 Saratoga WAY #525, Canyon Country, CA 91387

MLS# SR22092446

Listed by Raul Leon of Realty Executives

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44330 Heaton AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

$388,000

$388,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

44330 Heaton AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

MLS# SR22133662

Listed by Helen Liebenow of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32724 Coastsite DR #103, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$1,100,000

$988,000

11.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

32724 Coastsite DR #103, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

MLS# SB22083510

Listed by Martha Alonso of RE/MAX Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1